Az I. Lorin Kupa résztvevői

Utánpótlás egyes:
1. Suha Krisztián (Pétervására SE)
2. Turó Péter (Pétervására SE)
3. Turó Róbert (Pétervására SE)
4. Pál Dániel (Mátraterenye SE)
5. Pál Zoltán (Mátraterenye SE)
6. Torják Zoltán (SZERVA ASE Szécsény)
7. Pusoma Gábor (Mátraterenye SE)
8. Bagi Kata (Gyöngyöstarján SE)
9. Király Bernadett (Gyöngyöstarján SE)

Felnőtt egyes:
1. Gál József (Pétervására SE)
2. Braun Péter (Pétervására SE)
3. Szabó Károly (Pétervására SE)
4. Kívés Gábor (Pétervására SE)
5. Skorcze Orsolya (MKB SE)
6. Suha Krisztián (Pétervására SE)
7. Danó Aladár Rómeó (Pétervására SE)
8. Kladiva István (Pétervására SE)
9. Turó Róbert (Pétervására SE)
10. Hosszú Kálmán (Pétervására SE)
11. Turó Péter (Pétervására SE)
12. Bodnár László (Pétervására SE)
13. Kinyó Róbert (Pétervására SE)
14. Szabó Ottó (Karácsond NKH SE)
15. Füleki Péter (Karácsond NKH SE)
16. Baksa Vilmos (Mátraszelei ASE)
17. Králik Zsolt (Mátraszelei ASE)
18. Hegedűs Pál (Mátraszelei ASE)
19. Herle István (Lőrinci AC)
20. Filkor Ágoston (Lőrinci AC)
21. Molnár Róbert (Lőrinci AC)
22. Rigó Róbert (Lőrinci AC)
23. Pál Dániel (Mátraterenye SE)
24. Pál Zoltán (Mátraterenye SE)
25. Torják Zoltán (SZERVA ASE Szécsény)
26. Pusoma Gábor (Mátraterenye SE)
27. Szeredi Zoltán (Pegazus Andornaktálya SE)
28. Tóth László (Maklár SE)
29. Bagi Kata (Gyöngyöstarján SE)
30. Király Bernadett (Gyöngyöstarján SE)

Páros:
1. Gál József – Králik Zsolt (Pétervására SE – Mátraterenye SE)
2. Braun Péter – Szabó Károly (Pétervására SE)
3. Kívés Gábor – Skorcze Orsolya (Pétervására SE – MKB SE)
4. Danó Aladár Rómeó – Suha Krisztián (Pétervására SE)
5. Kladiva István – Turó Róbert (Pétervására SE)
6. Hosszú Kálmán – Turó Péter (Pétervására SE)
7. Bodnár László – Kinyó Róbert (Pétervására SE)
8. Füleki Péter – Szabó Ottó (Karácsond NKH SE)
9. Hegedűs Pál – Baksa Vilmos (Mátraszelei ASE)
10. Filkor Ágoston – Herle István (Lőrinci AC)
11. Molnár Zoltán – Rigó Róbert (Lőrinci AC)
12. Pál Dániel – Pál Zoltán (Mátraterenye SE)
13. Pusoma Gábor – Torják Zoltán (Mátraterenye SE – SZERVA ASE Szécsény)
14. Bagi Kata – Király Bernadett (Gyöngyöstarján SE)

Reklámok